Närrische Übersicht

Präsidenten der Gesellschaft
1950 – 1982  Hans Walter Leuven
1982 – 1985  Dieter Dohlen
1985 – 1995  Günter Sturm
1995 – 2001  Elmar Jansen
seit 2001        Bernd Linden

Die närrischen Tollitäten in Verlautenheide
1951/52  Prinz Willi I. Herf
1952/53 Prinz Hubert I. Schwartz
1953/54 Prinz Willi II. Gorgels
1954/55 Prinz Josef I. Tropartz
1955/56 Prinz Hans I. Gorgels
1956/57 Prinz Willi III. Schäfer
1957/58 Prinz Josef II. Mollers
1958/59 Prinz Gottfried I. Dohlen
1960/61  Prinz Hans II. Leuven
1961/62  Prinz Ram I. Dayal Sahu
1962/63 Prinz Josef III. Cornette
                    Prinzessin Marianne Zirbes
1963/64 Prinz Werner I. Rotheut 
1964/65 Prinz Hubert II. Heimich 
1965/66 Prinz Heinz I.Ströer 
1966/67 Prinz Fred I. Kahlen 
1967/68 Prinz Hans-Günter I. Zirbes 
1968/69 Prinz Dieter I. Dohlen
1969/70 Prinz Herbert I. Bülles
                    Prinzessin Gerta Zimmermann
1970/71  Prinz Willi IV. Hafky 
1971/72  Prinz Hans-Willi I. Kogel 
1972/73 Prinz Rolf I. Richter 
1974/75 Prinz Hans III. Kaußen 
1976/77 Prinz Klaus I. Kalz
1978/79 Prinz Dieter II. Dohlen
                    Jungfrau Wilhelmina Willi Gorgels
                    Bauer Hans Gorgels
                    Kinderprinz Jörg I. Küsche
1979/80 Prinz Hubert III. Hahnengress
1980/81 Prinz Josef IV. Zimmermann 
                    Kinderprinz Gert I. Hagel
1981/82  Prinz Hubert IV. Gülpen 
1982/83 Prinz Peter I. Schmitt
1983/84 Prinz Elmar I. Jansen
1984/85 Prinz Günter I. Sturm
1985/86 Prinz Udo I. Schwartz
                    Jungfrau Hubertina Hubert Gülpen
                    Bauer Peter Lennart
1986/87 Prinz Frank I. Meuser
1987/88 Prinz Arno I. Quarten
                    Jungfrau Franziska Franz-Josef Kogel
                    Bauer Josef Zimmermann
1988/89 Prinz Karl-Heinz I. Klein
                    Prinzessin Ingrid Klein
1989/90 Prinz Herbert II. Linden
1990/91  Prinz Erich I.Ermlich
1991/92  Prinz Franz I. Schäfer
1992/93 Prinz Udo II. Sieger
1993/94 Prinz Wilfried I. Hausmann
1999/00 Prinz Bernd I. Linden
                     Kinderprinz Michael I. Linden
2003/04 Prinz Bernd II. Hahnengress
2004/05 Prinz Norbert I. Kriescher
2005/06 Märchenprinz Nils I. Hammers
2006/07 Prinz Axel I. Hammers
                     Jungfrau Frank(a) Zimmermanns
                     Bauer Bernd Linden
2010/11    Prinz Michael I. Jansen 
                     Jungfrau Mary Markus Weenen
                     Bauer Jürgen Hurtz
2011/12    Prinz Willi V. Jansen
2012/13   Prinz Rolli I. Rolf-Dieter Zimmer 
                     Jungfrau Alexa Axel Hammer
                     Bauer Herbert Linden
2013/14   Kinderprinzessin Alica I. Schmitt
2015/16   Prinz Josch I. Hans-Jürgen Plum
                     Jungfrau Winny Wilfried Kremer 
                     Bauer Fred Dautzenberg
2018/19   Prinz Michael II. Jansen

Tanzmariechen
1950 – 1951 Emma Leuven
1951 – 1952 Anni Huppertz
1952 – 1953 Grete Linkens
1953 – 1954 Käthe Vonderbank
1954 – 1955 Resi Mainz
1958 – 1960 Maria Schäfer
1961 – 1964 Margot Zirbes
1964 – 1967 Jenny Hafky
1967 – 1970 Rita Müller
1970 – 1973 Iris Sigismund
1973 – 1977 Gerda Schiffer
1977 – 1978 Tina Brülls
1978 – 1983 Michaela Brunkartz
1983 – 1986 Lenke Günzel
1986 – 1987 Ulla Büscher
1987 – 1989 Simone Schmitt
1989 – 1993 Astrid Schäfer
1993 – 1994 Alexandra Hausmann
1994 – 1996 Manuela van Hauten
1996 – 1997 Patricia Müller
1997 – 1999 Rebecca Morschhäuser
1999 – 2001 Melanie Steffens
2001 – 2006 Tanja Schulze
2006 – 2009 Janine Dieteren
2009 – 2017 Nadine Beyer
2017 – 2019 Alina Schmidtke
2018 –             Malin Angerer

Tanzpaare 
1955 – 1958 Marianne Reinartz mit Tanzoffizier Marlene Lynen
1960 – 1961 Maria Schäfer mit Tanzoffizier Margot Zirbes
2001 – 2006 Tanja Schulze mit Tanzoffizier Nils Müggenburg